Atención a la lista, …¡Firme!

Bomberos Primerinos

Quienes responden al llamado


Mártir del Deber

Riquelme Gómez, Baldomero

Honorarios al Mérito

  1. Franichevic Harasic, Santiago
  2. Jimenez González, Jorge
  3. Grohnert Moreno, Raúl
  4. Monteverde Engelbach, Domingo

Bomberos Honorarios

  1. Lamperein Borras, Jorge
  2. Morandi Méndez, Renato
  3. Riquelme Gómez, Samuel
  4. Jarpa Castelli, Javier
  5. Bagnara Figueroa, Atilio
  6. Ferreira Oyaneder, Ruperto
  7. Carloza Rioseco, Raúl
  8. Véliz Riquelme, Jorge
  9. Suarez Castro, Marcelo
  10. Garrido Rojas, Fidel
  11. Costa Del Pozo, Carlos
  12. Cubillos Mori, Gustavo
  13. Guajardo Salazar, Cristian
  14. Gómez González, Marcelo
  15. Fernández Lavín, Oscar
  16. Urquiza Bravo, Gabriel
  17. Martínez Zapico, Manuel
  18. Marín López, Miguel
  19. Brusco González, Armando
  20. King Díaz, José
  21. Orellana Collet, Omar
  22. Morandi Aguirre, Marcelo
  23. Rodas Robledo, Luis
  24. Piña Brito, Rodrigo
  25. Fernández Vlastélica, Cristobal
  26. Donoso Olguín, Rodrigo
  27. Cruciani Ortiz, Domingo
  28. González Vargas, Felipe
  29. León Díaz, Francisco
  30. Ramos González, Claudio
  31. Casas-Cordero Marambio, Nicolás
  32. Loberto Villalón, Américo
  33. Páez Fuentes, Sebastián
  34. Rojas Briones, Gustavo
  35. Rodríguez Rojas, Hernán
  36. Alayo Saavedra, Hismael
  37. Urquiza Rojas, Claudio
  38. Campos Ojeda, Francisco
  39. Bagnara León, Italo
  40. Méndez Muñoz, Boris
  41. Jabbar Garrido, Christian
  42. Rodríguez Valderrama, Víctor
  43. Gaete León, Gonzalo
  44. Lagos Weber, Ricardo

Bomberos Activos

  1. Rubilar Becerra, Marcos
  2. Bagnara León, Renzo
  3. Meza Cortés, Camilo
  4. González Gallardo, Matías
  5. Loberto Villalón, Renato
  6. Riveros Rojas, Enrique
  7. Villanueva Castañeda, Cristian
  8. Morales Lagos, Marcos
  9. Costa Yáñez, Francisco
  10. Rodas Godoy, Vicente
  11. Cea Rojas, Alexandro
  12. Garrido Molina, Mauricio
  13. Duarte Cortés, Pablo
  14. Carvallo Meneses, Boris
  15. Maturana Escobar, Juan
  16. Viveros Vergara, José
  17. García Covarrubias, Ignacio
  18. Orellana Brito, Pablo
  19. Mieres González, Pablo
  20. Bagnara León, Lucca
  21. Garrido Guajardo, Mathias
  22. Aubel Olivares, Maximiliano
  23. Abello Ramirez, Nikolas
  24. Elgueta Rodriguez, Javier

Contribuyentes

  1. Grossi San Martín, Carlos
  2. Garriga Caballero, Osvaldo
  3. Báez Cortes, Julio
  4. Montenegro Rossi, Miguel
  5. Castillo, Carlos Guillermo
  6. De La Cuadra Infante, Andrés
  7. Garrido Rojas, Mario

Capellán

Pedro Nahuelcura Vargas

Médicos

Historiadora

Sra. Alejandra Garriga Saez

Personal rentado

Cuartelero

Marcos Canales Jara

Secretaria

Luz Carolina Rivera

Servicios

Ema Valenzuela